,
Message sent from:

Senior Staff

Head                                       Mrs J Berriman*
Deputy Head                           Ms L Taylor
Assistant Heads                      Mrs J Bailey
                                                 Mr K Judd*

Teaching Staff

Foundation Stage

Foundation Stage Leader  Mrs J Bailey
Nursery                                   Ms N Alban 
Reception                               Ms L Wallis    
Reception                               Mrs G Low
Reception                               Ms M Mistry
Reception                               Ms E Roche

KS1

KS1 Leader (Years 1 & 2)     Mrs C Selzer
Year 1                                       Ms K Dye
Year 1                                       Ms N Haden-Homer
Year 1                                       Ms E Cole
Year 1                                       Ms S Mavrou
Year 1                                       Ms N Chaudhary
Year 2                                       Mrs N Horner
Year 2                                       Mrs C Selzer
Year 2                                       Ms Z Ahmed

*= first aider

KS2

KS2 Leader (Years 3 & 4)          Mr K Judd
KS2 Leader (Years 5 & 6)          Miss L Roberts  

Year 3                                            Ms F Martin
Year 3                                            Ms  D Rowbury
Year 3                                            Ms M Yasmin
Year 4                                             Ms R Mumford
Year 4                                             Mr N Trutwein
Year 4                                             Ms F Chowdhury
Year 5                                             Ms H Perez
Year 5                                             Mrs L Malik
Year 5                                             Mrs S Waheed
Year 6                                             Mrs S Borquez
Year 6                                             Mr J Drury
Year 6                                             Ms L Roberts
Year 6                                             Mr I King

Support Teachers (various classes)

                                                           Mrs M Kingra
                                                           Mrs M Dalgleish
                                                           Mrs H Bailey

Sports/PE                                          Mrs C Ironside
Computing                                        Mrs W Skinner
EAL Support                                      Mrs R Brittle

SEN

SENCO                                              Mrs R Blostone*
SEN                                                    Mrs F Stokes
Reading Recovery                             Mrs J Torrens

X
Hit enter to search